Privacy Policy

At studentloan.host, accessible from www.filedriver.icu, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by filedriver.icu and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in filedriver.icu. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

  • Provide, operate, and maintain our webste
  • Improve, personalize, and expand our webste
  • Understand and analyze how you use our webste
  • Develop new products, services, features, and functionality
  • Communicate with you, either directly or through one of our partners, including for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information relating to the webste, and for marketing and promotional purposes
  • Send you emails
  • Find and prevent fraud

Log Files

filedriver.icu follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of filedriver.icu.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on filedriver.icu, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that filedriver.icu has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

filedriver.icu’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here: Privacy Policy Links.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites. What Are Cookies?

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

filedriver.icu does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

M77casino M77casino M77slot Joss76slot M77casino n77toto m77casino m77casino bom29toto m77casino m77casino n77toto m77casino joss76slot n77toto n77toto n77toto joss76slot n77toto ladangtoto m77 slot berita138 n77toto allototo bom29toto n77toto n77toto allototo n77toto n77toto n77toto n77toto bom29toto n77toto n77toto n77toto n77toto m77 slot joss76 m77casino m77casino n77toto bom29toto n77toto sonic77 mw68 olx188 ladangtoto2 ladangtoto situs bermain slot https://aha.fst.unpari.ac.id/ gudangtoto http://175.41.253.204/slot-zeus/ http://54.147.100.197/gucitoto/ https://olx188.umk.co.id/ https://149.102.138.100petir388 n77toto situs togel online n77toto n77toto situs bandar togel terpercaya gengtoto slot88 toto 176 ladangtoto dingdongtogel ladangtoto asia togel dewatoto slot maxwin slot dana 66kbet olx188 slot77 slot hoki joss76 dingdongtogel situs bandar togel dewatoto ladangtoto ladangtoto naked olx188 link situs terpercaya joker123 idnslot olx188 ladangtoto aos77 dingdongtogel slot thailand olx188 situs super gacor dewaslot88 slot filipina toto 176 situs togel online slot77 akun slot gacor slot macau n77toto bandar togel olx188 ladangtoto togel casino dingdongtogel ladangtoto situs asia togel olx188 idnslot slot gopay 5000 slot thailand ladangtoto situs toto togel ladangtoto olx188 slot server china olx188dewatoto server luar negerigacor131 gacor131 olx188 slot online n77toto situs bandar togel terpercaya n77toto asia togel slot maxwin ladangtoto ladangtoto server thailand olx188 slot luar negeri joker123 ladangtoto idnslot olx188 gacor131 gb777 bandar togel slot777 slot jepang allototo allototo games ladangtoto petir388 olx188 66kbet aos77 dewatoto slot77 olx188 situs gacor shiokuda slot depo 10k slot kamboja gb777 olx188 naked slot hongkong ladangtoto olx188 n77toto slot gacor joker asiajitu asiajitu https://ladangtoto.slbdharmarenaringputra1.sch.id/ https://n77toto.kps.sch.id/ https://slot-depo-10k.idbgrup.ac.id/ https://sman1-kolaka.sch.id/js/ladangtoto/ https://sman1-kolaka.sch.id/js/gb777/ https://ladangtoto.umk.co.id/ https://olx188.redang.desa.id/ https://allototo.indonesiabangga.id/ sonic77 olx188 slot laos ladangtoto sonic77 akun slot gacor ladangtoto olx188 situs akun gacor terpercaya slot thailand slot joker gaming bandartoto olx188 pgsoft http://103.101.52.68:8005/anti-rungkad/ http://103.101.52.68:8005/garansi/ https://sc.syekhnurjati.ac.id/smahjong/ https://slot-ovo.fhunwiku.ac.id/ slot777 ladangtoto2 ladangtoto situs terpercaya gudangtoto situs slot online gudangtoto situs ladangtoto toto 176 olx188 situs slot super gacor slot777 olx188 slot gacor asiajitu slot toto togel https://ladangtoto.soliplas.com.mx/ https://66kbet.soliplas.com.mx/ dewatoto ladangtoto slot terpercaya idnslot https://gb777.3ramallah.ps/ slot dana mahjong ways 2 ladangtoto ladangtoto http://34.236.127.204:443/ ladangtoto https://pn-prabumulih.go.id/plugins/content/thai/ https://pn-prabumulih.go.id/components/dana/ https://pn-prabumulih.go.id/templates/system/gacor/ ="display:none">https://pusaka.ac.id/products/n77toto/ https://pusaka.ac.id/products/ladangtoto/https://pusaka.ac.id/products/gb777/https://olx188.redang.desa.id/https://maxindo.co.id/images/gacor88/https://fhunwiku.ac.id/wp-content/slot-internasional/https://allototoheng.today/http://54.147.100.197/ying77/ https://kennync.com/n77toto/ http://54.147.100.197/sancatoto/ dwitoto http://13.235.171.57/wp-content/plugins/ladangtoto/ https://ladangtoto.depokupdate.id/ http://13.235.171.57/wp-content/slot-malaysia/ https://pn-prabumulih.go.id/images/umkm/ https://winmin.in/wp-includes/888slot/ https://olx188.redang.desa.id/ https://slot-toto.fhunwiku.ac.id/ https://gacor88.alazhariyahnwmispalahpraya.ponpes.id/ https://asiatechintegrasi.co.id/wp-content/ladangtoto/ https://ns.co.vu/wp-includes/dewa-toto/ https://slpp.pa-ternate.go.id/assets/bom29toto/ https://n77totogel77.tumblr.com/ https://timornet.id/ladangtoto2/ https://joker123.fst.unpari.ac.id/ https://chunetsu.co.id/public/gacor88/ https://n77toto.asiasejahteraputra.co.id/ http://46.250.237.150:8005/ http://46.250.237.148:8005/ http://46.250.236.252:8005/ https://ftp.wawaimedia.com/ladangmas/ https://asiatechintegrasi.co.id/wp-admin/joker123/ https://japan.fhunwiku.ac.id/ https://m77.ketapangkab.go.id/ http://8.130.24.174/dewa-toto/ https://smkalbaisuny.sch.id/wp-content/dewaslot88/ https://slot-gacor.idbgrup.ac.id/ gacor88/ https://149.102.138.100/ https://slot777.fhunwiku.ac.id/ https://slot-laos.redang.desa.id/ https://ululalbabalislamiyah.sch.id/dewa-toto/ https://gacor88.timornet.id/ https://timornet.id/images/888slot/ https://mettadc.id/assets/dewaslot88/ http://192.232.219.54/mw68/ https://nike.fhunwiku.ac.id/ https://asiajitu.popstar.id/ https://5.189.183.116/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/olx188/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/n77toto/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/dewaslot88/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/wine4d/ https://pn-prabumulih.go.id/templates/slot-thailand/ http://162.255.167.249/olx188/ https://ul.edu.pk/asiajitu/ https://naisha.id/wajikslot/ https://naisha.id/gacor88/ https://bt.bt/ladangtoto/ http://38.181.44.90/wp-content/olx188/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/asiatoto/ https://asia88.timornet.id/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/m77casino/ http://100.21.84.74/gacor88/ https://disposisi.umk.ac.id/public/css/sv388/ http://100.21.84.74/olx188/ https://ladangtoto.nabasa.id/ https://gacor88.slbdharmarenaringputra1.sch.id/ https://petir388.ululalbabalislamiyah.sch.id/ https://ululalbabalislamiyah.sch.id/ladangtoto/ https://axiebet.primamedikapemalang.co.id/ https://rajatogel.primamedikapemalang.co.id/ https://merahtoto.primamedikapemalang.co.id/ https://jalak4d.primamedikapemalang.co.id/ https://araneo.co.id/css/olx188/ https://smkalbaisuny.sch.id/scatter-hitam/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/data-macau/ https://mettadc.id/assets/asiatoto/ https://yb7dxc.com/wajikslot/ https://cmtl.co.tz/888slot/ https://simaset.umk.ac.id/assets/img/umkb/ https://simaset.umk.ac.id/assets/pgslot/ https://slot-gopay.fst.unpari.ac.id/ https://simaset.umk.ac.id/assets/eurotogel/ https://simaset.umk.ac.id/assets/n77toto/ https://arabic.du.ac.bd/gudangtoto/ https://shekinah.sch.id/images/ladangtoto/ https://simaset.umk.ac.id/upload/thai/ https://olx188.ralphdeluca.com/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/rakyatslot/ https://olx188.ralphdeluca.com/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/haotogel/ https://ladangtoto.koperasibmigrup.co.id/ https://simaset.umk.ac.id/upload/mahjong/ https://anafarma.ulm.ac.id/.well-known/pgslot/ https://ladangtoto.koperasibmigrup.co.id/ https://anafarma.ulm.ac.id/.well-known/n77toto/ https://anafarma.ulm.ac.id/s-dana-5000/ https://sirojulmunir.or.id/produck/gacor88/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/allototo/ https://smpn1tasikmadu.sch.id/olx188/ https://n77toto-bet.darulikhlas.sch.id/ https://162.0.239.202/ https://n77toto.macanasia.web.id/ https://mas77togel.mimuhammadiyahkamulan.sch.id/ https://mas77toto-web.mimuhammadiyahkamulan.sch.id/ https://mas77toto.mtsalkhairiyahcitangkil.sch.id/ https://mas77.mtsalkhairiyahcitangkil.sch.id/ https://mas77toto.smpn1parang.sch.id/ https://mas77togel.smpn1parang.sch.id/ https://mas77-id.smpn1kalianget.sch.id/ https://mas77toto-web.smpn1kalianget.sch.id/ https://suwidak-banjarnegara.desa.id/vendor/bin/mas77toto/ https://mas77toto-web.malhiksatu.sch.id/ https://mas77togel-web.malhiksatu.sch.id/ https://mw68.malhiksatu.sch.id/ https://mw68-web.malhiksatu.sch.id/ https://n77toto.dtv-indonesia.co.id/ https://timornet.id/js/gacor88/ n77toto n77toto http://64.64.4.182/n77toto/ https://n77toto.hsp.net.id/ https://dcw.aliraqia.edu.iq/uploads/ohtogel/ https://sirojulmunir.or.id/ladangtoto/ https://161.97.112.139/ http://115.160.144.234/wordpress/asiaslot/ https://allototo.koperasibmigrup.co.id/ https://n77toto.primamedikapemalang.co.id/ https://gacor88.amazink.id/ https://pa-sengkang.go.id/uploads/n77toto/ https://n77toto.darussalamskb.sch.id/ https://n77toto.pkpdkijakarta.ac.id/ https://nuanli.gunungsari-alok.desa.id/ olx188 https://deta-elis-uk.com/wp-content/S-spadegaming-pro/ ladangtoto gacor88 https://gacor88.primamedikapemalang.co.id/ olx188 https://timornet.id/pages/n77toto/ https://pa-sarolangun.go.id/.well-known/n77toto/ ladangtoto olx188 olx188 https://brtchip.com/wp-content/n77toto/ gacor88 ladangtoto pastijp